Ai No Kusabi The Space Between

4.33

Author(s): Yoshihara Rieko

Artist(s): Michihara Katsumi

Status: Ongoing

Rank: 4984th

Start Reading

Alternative Name:Клин любви; 間の楔; 间之楔; Ai no Kusabi - O Espaço Entre; Ai no Kusabi - The Space Between; Miłość na uwięzi; The Space Between; Ai no Kusabi

Genre(s): Mature Psychological Sci Fi TragedyDrama

Demographic:Yaoi

Summary:
The story is set in the future on the planet named Amoi which is controlled by a supercomputer named Jupiter. Among the mostly male human population, ... MORE

Share