Mokushiroku Alice

4.98

Author(s): Kagami Takaya

Artist(s): Youko

Status: Ongoing

Rank: 1007th

Start Reading

Alternative Name:黙示録アリス; Apocalypse Alice

Genre(s): Fantasy School Life SupernaturalAction

Demographic:Shounen

Summary:
From Dan of Population GO: In a world where girls who have turned into an "Eternal Labyrinth" endangers the world, only one person doesn't ... MORE

Share