Ultimate Legend: Kang Hae Hyo

4.53

Author(s): Choi Byung Yeol

Artist(s): Choi Byung Yeol

Status: Ongoing

Rank: 3260th

Start Reading

Alternative Name:최강전설 강해효; Ultimate Legend - Kang Hae Hyo

Genre(s): Adventure Comedy Martial Arts School Life WebtoonsAction

Demographic:Shounen

Summary:
Delinquency has become a major problem among the youth, especially the high school population. Taking the matter into their own hands, the government ... MORE

Share