Mukuro Chandelier

5.00

Author(s): Rino Miki

Artist(s): Rino Miki

Status: Ongoing

Rank: 7193th

Start Reading

Alternative Name:骸シャンデリア; 骸骨水晶燈; Kara Chandelier

Genre(s): Horror Josei Mystery Romance SupernaturalAction

Demographic:Josei

Summary:
From MangaHelpers: In response to a decrease in population, human corpses have become a major resource for society's labor pool. Necromancers are n... MORE

Share